Varhaníci

České Budějovice – město

Farnost Jméno
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. JAN NEPOMUCKÝ Jan Růžička
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. VOJTĚCH Jiří Záleský
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. VOJTĚCH Štěpán Malík
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. VOJTĚCH Olga Malinová
DOBRÁ VODA (U Č. BUDĚJOVIC) Pavel Vrzal
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
Katedrála
Karel Fráňa
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
Katedrála
Karel Ochozka
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
Katedrála
Václav Schwamennhofer
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
Nejsvětějšího Srdce Ježíšova
Karel Fráňa
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
Obětování P.Marie – klášter
Martin Horyna
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
P.M. Královny Andělů – Mladé
Ludmila Dvořáková
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
Panny Marie Růžencové, petrini
Tomáš Boudal
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. CYRIL A METODĚJ
Suché Vrbné
Ludmila Dvořáková
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. CYRIL A METODĚJ
Suché Vrbné
Václav Schwamennhofer
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
sv. Prokop a sv. Jan Křtitel
Václav Novák
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE – SV. MIKULÁŠ
sv. Václava
Marie Votroubková

České Budějovice – venkov

Farnost Jméno
MLADOŠOVICE Alena Bradnová
TRHOVÉ SVINY Dagmar Netušilová
DUBNÉ František Hronek
CHRÁŠŤANY Hana Marhounová
TÝN NAD VLTAVOU Helena Kašná
BOŠILEC Helena Kyhánová
ŠEVĚTÍN Ivana Maříková
NOVÉ HRADY Iveta Bráchová
DOBRÁ VODA (U NOVÝCH HRADŮ) Jana Šulistová
HORNÍ STROPNICE Jana Šulistová
LEDENICE Jaroslav Korčák
LIŠOV Jiří Hanzal
ŽIMUTICE Jiří Hrdlička
TÝN NAD VLTAVOU Jiří Netík
DOUDLEBY Jiřina Čurnová
ŘÍMOV Jiřina Čurnová
BOROVANY Karel Ochozka starší
ZAHÁJÍ Magdalena Malechová
SVATÝ JAN NAD MALŠÍ Marcela Kučerová
BOŠILEC Marcela Míková
OLEŠNICE Marie Průková
BORŠOV NAD VLTAVOU Marta Anderlová
JÍLOVICE Michal Trostl
HOSÍN Natálie Kubová
DOLNÍ BUKOVSKO Petr Vondrášek
ŠTĚPÁNOVICE Roman Havel
ŠEVĚTÍN Zdeňka Vonešová

Český Krumlov

Farnost Jméno
ČERNICE Adam Charvát
KŘEMŽE Blanka Tichavová
ČESKÝ KRUMLOV Daniel Pilát
ČESKÝ KRUMLOV Eva Hylenová
VĚTŘNÍ Hana Havelková
ČESKÝ KRUMLOV Jana Pejchalová
ČESKÝ KRUMLOV Jiří Balek
ČERNICE Jiří Balek
KAPLICE Jiří Větrovský
BRLOH Jitka Cábová
MALONTY Karel Oto
OMLENICE Leo Schwarz
ČERNICE Magdaléna Balková
ČERNICE Marie Balková
VĚŽOVATÁ PLÁNĚ Marie Talířová
ZLATÁ KORUNA Markéta Králová
ČERNICE Martin Jaroš
BENEŠOV NAD ČERNOU Petra Marková
ČERNICE Růžena Charvátová
PŘÍDOLÍ Stanislav Kollar
VELEŠÍN Vladimír Jantač
VYŠŠÍ BROD
klášter
Lukáš Krutský

Jindřichův Hradec

Farnost Jméno
SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ
ČESKÉ VELENICE Bočková Zdena
STRÁŽ NAD NEŽÁRKOU Fojtová Hana
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC Hlaváč Ludvík
SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ Hojková Anna
KOSTELNÍ RADOUŇ Holický Ladislav
KARDAŠOVA ŘEČICE Kerclová Marie
JAROŠOV NAD NEŽÁRKOU Kosářová Emilie
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC Kosík Jaroslav
BLAŽEJOV Kozáková Petra
NOVÁ VČELNICE Moravec Arnošt
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC Mottl Petr
DVORY NAD LUŽNICÍ Oesterreicherová Jarmila
LOMNICE NAD LUŽNICÍ Orlová Kateřina
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC Petrů Tomáš
ČESKÉ VELENICE Pilná Alena
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC Přibyl Vladimír
NOVÁ BYSTŘICE Růžičková Jitka
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC Šimková Lucie
KUNŽAK Štrupl Štěpán
STRMILOV Štrupl Štěpán
DEŠTNÁ U JINDŘICHOVA HRADCE Tupá Dagmar
CHLUM U TŘEBONĚ Válková Jitka
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC Vlnová Vlasta

Pelhřimov

Farnost Jméno
LIBKOVA VODA Eva Vlková
BOŽEJOV Eva Vlková
KAMENICE NAD LIPOU Iveta Kadeřábková
VESELÁ U KAMENICE NAD LIPOU Jan Mazanec
POČÁTKY Jana Panáčková
PELHŘIMOV Jiří Váňa
MNICH Josef Kopřiva
PACOV Josef Míka
ČERNOVICE Marie Holerová
PACOV Marie Holerová
KAMENICE NAD LIPOU Marie Pavlíčková
DUŠEJOV Michal Vopálenský
LIDMAŇ Olga Kršková
PELHŘIMOV Olga Kršková
RYNÁREC Ondřej Mikeš
PELHŘIMOV Ondřej Mikeš
CHVOJNOV Pavel Skala
ZACHOTÍN Pavel Skala
BRANIŠOV – VĚTRNÝ JENÍKOV Petr Vochyán
VYSKYTNÁ Radka Běhalová
NOVÁ CEREKEV Václav Knězů
PELHŘIMOV Václav Peltán
PELHŘIMOV Václav Skala
RYNÁREC Věra Piklová
PELHŘIMOV Vít Škoda
PACOV Vojtěch Kudrna

Písek

Farnost Jméno
MIROVICE Adolf Vondrášek
PUTIM Anna Maršáková
KLUČENICE Dorota Lukášová
ZÁHOŘÍ Helena Justýnová
OSLOV Helena Žydková
HEŘMAŇ U PÍSKU Ivan Pavlíček
MILEVSKO Ivana Kolářová
SEPEKOV Jan Cihlář
NADĚJKOV Jan Veselý
KOVÁŘOV Jaroslav Kahoun
PÍSEK Josef Faktor
CHŘEŠŤOVICE Josef Kothánek
PÍSEK Luboš Procházka (hlavní)
CHYŠKY Marie Farová
PÍSEK Pavel Kortus
CHYŠKY Petra Lívancová
PÍSEK Richard Semiginovský
PÍSEK – SV. KŘÍŽ Václav Boček
ČÍŽOVÁ Václav Poklop
MILEVSKO
klášter
Kateřina Dvořáková
KOVÁŘOV
Předbořice
Jana Fauknerová
KOVÁŘOV
Předbořice
Pavlína Sedláčková
MIROVICE
Zalužany
Martina Vojířová

Strakonice

Farnost Jméno
SEDLICE František Hajdekr
STRAKONICE Ludmila Valášková
BLATNÁ Ludmila Vlková
STRAKONICE – PODSRP Marie Balková
KADOV U BLATNÉ Marie Šulcová
ČERNÍVSKO Marta Šmrhová
ZÁBOŘÍ U BLATNÉ Petr Břicháček
RADOMYŠL Richard Semiginovský
VOLYNĚ Václava Veselá
JINÍN Zdeněk Bártík

Tábor

Farnost Jméno
DRAŽICE Berka Lukáš
TÁBOR Boučková Helena
DRAŽICE Boučková Helena
BUDISLAV Buštová Jana
PLANÁ NAD LUŽNICÍ Dohnal Ladislav
CHOTOVINY Doudová Ludmila
HROBY Dvořáková Marie
NOVÁ VES (U MLADÉ VOŽICE) Forejt Jaroslav
ŠEBÍŘOV Forejt Jaroslav
VRCHOLTOVICE Forejt Jaroslav
POHNÁNÍ Formánek Josef
RATIBOŘSKÉ HORY Formánek Josef
TÁBOR Jelínek Oldřich
MALŠICE Klíma Matouš
OPAŘANY Kolář Jiří
STÁDLEC Kolář Jiří
SEZIMOVO ÚSTÍ Kulhánek Jan
JISTEBNICE Maděrová Jana
MLADÁ VOŽICE Matošková Eva
CHOTOVINY Mikolášík Jan
HLASIVO Mrázková Eliška
SMILOVY HORY Mrázková Eliška
TUČAPY Návarová Anna
CHOUSTNÍK Návarová Anna
STŘEZIMÍŘ Novák Václav
NEDVĚDICE U SOBĚSLAVI Nováková Kamila
CHÝNOV Nováková Marie
BOROTÍN U TÁBORA Papež Jan
JANOV U SOBĚSLAVI Pechová Martina
NEDVĚDICE U SOBĚSLAVI Pechová Martina
SOBĚSLAV Pechová Martina
BECHYNĚ Pešta Pavel
TÁBOR Procházková Marie
HARTVÍKOV Příkop Oldřich
TÁBOR – KLOKOTY Sovová Marie
TÁBOR – KLOKOTY Šotek Ladislav
TÁBOR Šotek Ladislav
TÁBOR Šotek Ondřej
MILIČÍN Zíka Jiří
NEUSTUPOV Zíka Lukáš